• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 mei. 19:30Onze Gezellen DS3 - Alcmaria Victrix DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 mei. 19:30RCH-Pinguins HS3 - Onze Gezellen HS2Heemsteedse Sportparken
    22 mei. 19:30Olympia Haarlem DS4 - Onze Gezellen DS4Nol Houtkamp Sportpark
    24 mei. 19:00Onze Gezellen JH1 - Storks JH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    24 mei. 19:00Rooswijk H2 - Onze Gezellen H5Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk
    24 mei. 19:30Onze Gezellen DS3 - Thamen DS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    24 mei. 19:30DSS H3 - Onze Gezellen H3Pim Muliersportpark
    25 mei. 09:30Onze Gezellen PH1 - DSS PH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    25 mei. 10:00Kinheim JH2 - Onze Gezellen JH2Pim Mulierstadion
    25 mei. 11:00H.S.V. The Flags BR1 - Onze Gezellen BR1Gem Sportpark Ter Specke
    25 mei. 12:00Onze Gezellen PH2 - Thamen PH3Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    25 mei. 14:00Sparks Haarlem H1 - Onze Gezellen H1Noordersportpark
    25 mei. 14:00Quick Amersfoort DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS1XLLease Park Dorrestein
    25 mei. 14:30Caribe DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS2Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    25 mei. 16:10Quick Amersfoort DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS1XLLease Park Dorrestein
    25 mei. 16:40Caribe DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS2Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    26 mei. 10:00Onze Gezellen AS1 - Olympia Haarlem AS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 mei. 12:00Onze Gezellen AS2 - Kinheim AS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 mei. 14:00Onze Gezellen H1 - Sparks Haarlem H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 mei. 14:00Onze Gezellen AH1 - DSS AH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 mei.UVV DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS15 - 4
    19 mei.Alcmaria Victrix PH1 - Onze Gezellen PH114 - 5
    19 mei.Onze Gezellen AH1 - Hilversum Hurricanes AH113 - 0
    19 mei.Onze Gezellen H5 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H57 - 17
    19 mei.Neptunus Tridents H2 - Onze Gezellen H17 - 0
    19 mei.UVV DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS11 - 8
    19 mei.DVH H1 - Onze Gezellen H22 - 17
    19 mei.Amsterdam North Stars H2 - Onze Gezellen H315 - 4
    19 mei.Onze Gezellen H4 - BSM H116 - 11
    18 mei.Onze Gezellen DS1 - Red Lions DS111 - 3
    18 mei.Onze Gezellen H1 - Neptunus Tridents H23 - 2
    18 mei.Onze Gezellen DS1 - Red Lions DS18 - 6
    18 mei.Alphians JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH19 - 9
    18 mei.BSM PH1 - Onze Gezellen PH216 - 5
    18 mei.Amsterdam Pirates AS1 - Onze Gezellen AS19 - 14
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten

    Koppel aan je agenda


    okt

    04

    Season Finals