• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 sep. 19:00Onze Gezellen JH2 - Kinheim JH2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    20 sep. 19:00Onze Gezellen HS2 - Bloemendaal HS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    21 sep. 09:30Onze Gezellen PH1 - Amsterdam North Stars PH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    21 sep. 10:00TIW Survivors Diemen PH1 - Onze Gezellen PH2Sportpark de Diemen
    21 sep. 11:00Onze Gezellen BR1 - Urbanus BR1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    21 sep. 13:30Neptunus AH1 - Onze Gezellen AH1Neptunus Familiestadion
    21 sep. 14:00Onze Gezellen DS1 - Centrals DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    21 sep. 14:00Onze Gezellen H1 - Euro Stars H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    21 sep. 16:10Onze Gezellen DS1 - Centrals DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 sep. 10:00Onze Gezellen H4 - Terrasvogels H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 sep. 10:00Onze Gezellen AS1 - Cromtigers AS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 sep. 10:00DSS PS1 - Onze Gezellen PS1Pim Muliersportpark
    22 sep. 11:30Cromtigers AS1 - Onze Gezellen AS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 sep. 13:00Onze Gezellen DS2 - VF Pirates DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 sep. 14:00Onze Gezellen H2 - Amsterdam North Stars H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 sep. 14:00TIW Survivors Diemen H2 - Onze Gezellen H3Sportpark de Diemen
    22 sep. 14:00Euro Stars H1 - Onze Gezellen H1Sportpark Schenkel
    22 sep. 15:00Red Caps JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH1Burg.Buiningssportpark
    22 sep. 15:10Onze Gezellen DS2 - VF Pirates DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 sep. 15:30Red Lions DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS1Sportpark Hoekpolder
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 sep.Onze Gezellen DS3 - Odiz Frogs DS17 - 1
    16 sep.Olympia Haarlem AS1 - Onze Gezellen AS28 - 5
    16 sep.Odiz Frogs DS2 - Onze Gezellen DS48 - 9
    15 sep.Onze Gezellen H3 - Cromtigers H211 - 7
    15 sep.Ducks DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS20 - 8
    15 sep.Onze Gezellen AH1 - Hilversum Hurricanes AH16 - 2
    15 sep.Onze Gezellen H1 - Amsterdam Pirates H21 - 2
    15 sep.Ducks DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS26 - 6
    15 sep.Onze Gezellen PS1 - Amsterdam Pirates PS120 - 18
    15 sep.Onze Gezellen H5 - Sparks Haarlem H36 - 5
    15 sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH18 - 7
    14 sep.DSS H4 - Onze Gezellen H44 - 8
    14 sep.Onze Gezellen DS1 - UVV DS111 - 1
    14 sep.Onze Gezellen DS1 - UVV DS14 - 3
    14 sep.Amsterdam Pirates H2 - Onze Gezellen H12 - 4
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


    okt

    04

    Season Finals