• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 apr. 19:30Onze Gezellen DS4 - Odiz Frogs DS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 apr. 19:30Onze Gezellen H1 - The Hawks H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    28 apr. 10:00Onze Gezellen H5 - DSS H5Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    28 apr. 14:00Onze Gezellen H4 - Thamen H2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    28 apr. 14:00The Hawks H1 - Onze Gezellen H1Sportcomplex Krommedijk
    28 apr. 15:00Quick Amsterdam H1 - Onze Gezellen H2Sportpark Sloten
    1 mei. 19:00Odiz Frogs DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS3Sportpark Kalverhoek
    1 mei. 19:30Onze Gezellen DS4 - Terrasvogels DS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    3 mei. 19:00Onze Gezellen HS2 - Sparks Haarlem HS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    3 mei. 21:00Onze Gezellen HS1 - Badhoevedorp HS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    4 mei. 09:30Onze Gezellen PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH3Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    4 mei. 10:00T.I.W. Survivors Diemen PH1 - Onze Gezellen PH2Sportpark de Diemen
    4 mei. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers PS1 - Onze Gezellen PS1Sportpark Pioniers
    4 mei. 11:00Onze Gezellen BR1 - DSS BR1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    4 mei. 11:00Odiz Frogs AS1 - Onze Gezellen AS2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    4 mei. 12:00UVV DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS1Sportpark De Paperclip
    4 mei. 14:10UVV DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS1Sportpark De Paperclip
    4 mei. 14:30Orioles H1 - Onze Gezellen H1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    5 mei. 10:00Onze Gezellen H4 - Sparks Haarlem H2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    5 mei. 10:00The Herons JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH2Sportpark De Vork
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 apr.VF Pirates DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS22 - 3
    21 apr.HCAW H2 - Onze Gezellen H12 - 3
    21 apr.Onze Gezellen H2 - Double Stars Heiloo H1
    21 apr.VF Pirates DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS211 - 1
    21 apr.Amsterdam North Stars H3 - Onze Gezellen H42 - 18
    21 apr.Alcmaria Victrix JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH19 - 6
    20 apr.Onze Gezellen DS1 - Centrals DS110 - 0
    20 apr.Onze Gezellen DS1 - Centrals DS17 - 6
    20 apr.Onze Gezellen H1 - HCAW H212 - 6
    20 apr.Onze Gezellen PH2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH521 - 13
    20 apr.Amsterdam Pirates BR1 - Onze Gezellen BR10 - 0
    19 apr.Onze Gezellen DS3 - Quick Amsterdam DS17 - 5
    19 apr.Onze Gezellen JH2 - Almere '90 JH13 - 7
    19 apr.Spaarnwoude HS1 - Onze Gezellen HS12 - 24
    18 apr.Bloemendaal HS1 - Onze Gezellen HS25 - 19
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten

    Koppel aan je agenda


    okt

    04

    Season Finals

    Deze activiteit duurt van 04 okt t/m 06 okt