• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei. 11:00H.S.V. The Flags BR1 - Onze Gezellen BR1Gem Sportpark Ter Specke
    26 mei. 10:00Onze Gezellen AS1 - Olympia Haarlem AS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 mei. 12:00Onze Gezellen AS2 - Kinheim AS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 mei. 14:00Onze Gezellen H1 - Sparks Haarlem H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 mei. 14:00Onze Gezellen AH1 - DSS AH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 mei. 14:30Amsterdam North Stars H1 - Onze Gezellen H2Perenpad
    27 mei. 20:00Cromtigers HS1 - Onze Gezellen HS1Sportpark de Omzoom
    29 mei. 19:00Onze Gezellen DS1 - Nederland U16Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    29 mei. 19:30Alcmaria Victrix DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS3Sportpark Egmonderhout
    30 mei. 10:00Vennep Flyers H2 - Onze Gezellen H5Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    30 mei. 11:00Onze Gezellen PH2 - Amsterdam North Stars PH2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    30 mei. 11:00The Herons PH1 - Onze Gezellen PH1Sportpark De Vork
    30 mei. 14:00Onze Gezellen DS1 - Amsterdam Pirates DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    30 mei. 16:10Onze Gezellen DS1 - Amsterdam Pirates DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    31 mei. 19:00Onze Gezellen JH2 - DVH JH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    31 mei. 19:00Onze Gezellen HS2 - United HS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    31 mei. 19:00Cromtigers DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS4Sportpark de Omzoom
    31 mei. 21:00Onze Gezellen HS1 - Odiz Frogs HS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    1 jun. 09:30Onze Gezellen PH1 - The Herons PH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    1 jun. 10:00Orioles JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH1Sportpark De Sporthoek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 mei.Caribe DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS213 - 6
    25 mei.Quick Amersfoort DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS113 - 12
    25 mei.Caribe DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS211 - 8
    25 mei.Sparks Haarlem H1 - Onze Gezellen H16 - 10
    25 mei.Quick Amersfoort DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS15 - 4
    25 mei.Onze Gezellen PH2 - Thamen PH36 - 11
    25 mei.Kinheim JH2 - Onze Gezellen JH29 - 2
    25 mei.Onze Gezellen PH1 - DSS PH17 - 15
    24 mei.Onze Gezellen DS3 - Thamen DS214 - 23
    24 mei.DSS H3 - Onze Gezellen H313 - 12
    24 mei.Onze Gezellen JH1 - Storks JH112 - 13
    24 mei.Rooswijk H2 - Onze Gezellen H56 - 5
    22 mei.RCH-Pinguins HS3 - Onze Gezellen HS223 - 3
    22 mei.Olympia Haarlem DS4 - Onze Gezellen DS414 - 4
    20 mei.Onze Gezellen DS3 - Alcmaria Victrix DS10 - 8
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten

    Koppel aan je agenda


    okt

    04

    Season Finals