• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 mei. 10:30Onze Gezellen SB U21-1 - Amsterdam Pirates SB U21-1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    26 mei. 12:45Onze Gezellen SB U21-1 - Amsterdam Pirates SB U21-1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    26 mei. 13:00Onze Gezellen - Tex Town TigersVan der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 mei. 14:00Red Lions DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS2Sportpark Hoekpolder
    26 mei. 15:10Onze Gezellen - Tex Town TigersVan der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 mei. 16:10Red Lions DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS2Sportpark Hoekpolder
    27 mei. 19:30Onze Gezellen DS4 - BSC Almere DS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    27 mei. 19:30Onze Gezellen HS3 - Rooswijk HS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    27 mei. 19:30DIO/Olympia Haarlem HS3 - Onze Gezellen HS2Nol Houtkamp Sportpark
    28 mei. 10:00Olympia Haarlem SB U21-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U21-1Nol Houtkamp Sportpark
    28 mei. 12:00Onze Gezellen SB U15-1 - Ban-Topa SB U15-1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    28 mei. 12:10Olympia Haarlem SB U21-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U21-1Nol Houtkamp Sportpark
    28 mei. 13:30ROEF! - Onze GezellenStokeind
    28 mei. 14:00Onze Gezellen H3 - Quick Amsterdam H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    28 mei. 15:00Onze Gezellen DS2 - UVV DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    28 mei. 15:40ROEF! - Onze GezellenStokeind
    28 mei. 16:00H.S.V. The Flags HS1 - Onze Gezellen HS1Gem Sportpark Ter Specke
    28 mei. 17:10Onze Gezellen DS2 - UVV DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    28 mei. 19:00Onze Gezellen H5 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H5Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    29 mei. 10:00Onze Gezellen H4 - Odiz Frogs H3Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    22 mei.Onze Gezellen DS3 - Sparks Haarlem DS314 - 7Uitgespeeld
    22 mei.Cromtigers HB U21-1 - Onze Gezellen HB U21-13 - 11Uitgespeeld
    22 mei.Amsterdam North Stars H1 - Onze Gezellen H33 - 30Uitgespeeld
    22 mei.Onze Gezellen DS3 - Sparks Haarlem DS312 - 4Uitgespeeld
    22 mei.Bears H1 - Onze Gezellen H16 - 3Uitgespeeld
    21 mei.Onze Gezellen DS2 - Sparks Haarlem DS27 - 0Uitgespeeld
    21 mei.Alcmaria Victrix H4 - Onze Gezellen H45 - 8Uitgespeeld
    21 mei.Onze Gezellen DS2 - Sparks Haarlem DS24 - 1Uitgespeeld
    21 mei.Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U12-3 - Onze Gezellen HB U12-116 - 5Uitgespeeld
    21 mei.Onze Gezellen SB U21-1 - Kinheim SB U21-14 - 15Uitgespeeld
    21 mei.Onze Gezellen SB U12-1 - Kinheim SB U12-111 - 4Uitgespeeld
    21 mei.Onze Gezellen SB U21-1 - Kinheim SB U21-13 - 21Uitgespeeld
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten