• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 okt. 19:00Onze Gezellen JH2 - Amsterdam Pirates JH2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    2 okt. 19:00Onze Gezellen HS2 - Spaarnwoude HS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    2 okt. 19:30Thamen H3 - Onze Gezellen H5Sportpark Vuurlijn
    2 okt. 21:00Onze Gezellen HS1 - Odiz Frogs HS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    3 okt. 10:00Onze Gezellen PS1 - DSS/kinheim GroenVan der Aartsportpark (OG)
    3 okt. 10:00H.S.V. The Flags PH1 - Onze Gezellen PH2Gem Sportpark Ter Specke
    3 okt. 13:00Hoofddorp Pioniers PH2 - Onze Gezellen PH1Sportpark Pioniers
    3 okt. 14:00Onze Gezellen H1 - Amsterdam Pirates H2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    3 okt. 14:00Onze Gezellen DS1 - Neptunus DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    3 okt. 14:00Amsterdam Pirates JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    3 okt. 14:30Caribe DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS2Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    3 okt. 16:10Onze Gezellen DS1 - Neptunus DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    3 okt. 16:40Caribe DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS2Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    3 okt. 18:00DSS H5 - Onze Gezellen H4Pim Muliersportpark
    4 okt. 09:30Onze Gezellen H3 - Double Stars Heiloo H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    4 okt. 10:00Onze Gezellen AH1 - Amsterdam Pirates AH2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    4 okt. 10:00Sparks Haarlem JS3 - Onze Gezellen JS2Noordersportpark
    4 okt. 11:00VF RCH/Pinguins JS1 - Onze Gezellen JS1Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    4 okt. 14:00Onze Gezellen H2 - RCH-Pinguins H2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    4 okt. 14:00Amsterdam Pirates H2 - Onze Gezellen H1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    30 sep.Onze Gezellen DS4 - TIW Survivors Diemen DS11 - 10
    29 sep.Onze Gezellen H1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H20 - 1
    28 sep.DIO/Olympia Haarlem HS2 - Onze Gezellen HS2
    28 sep.Onze Gezellen JS1 - VF RCH/Pinguins JS1
    27 sep.DSS DS2 - Onze Gezellen DS2
    27 sep.TIW Survivors Diemen H1 - Onze Gezellen H3
    27 sep.Onze Gezellen JH1 - Zuidvogels JH17 - 6
    27 sep.DSS DS2 - Onze Gezellen DS2
    27 sep.Onze Gezellen JS2 - Cromtigers JS120 - 2
    27 sep.Onze Gezellen H5 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H69 - 13
    27 sep.Onze Gezellen JS1 - The Herons JS1
    27 sep.DVH JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH23 - 13
    27 sep.Kinheim H4 - Onze Gezellen H2
    26 sep.Onze Gezellen H4 - Alcmaria Victrix H31 - 10
    26 sep.Onze Gezellen DS1 - Orioles DS114 - 7
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten