• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 sep. 19:00Onze Gezellen JH2 - Kinheim JH2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    21 sep. 19:30THB DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS4Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 sep. 20:15UVV DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS1Sportpark De Paperclip
    23 sep. 18:30RCH-Pinguins HS3 - Onze Gezellen HS2Heemsteedse Sportparken
    25 sep. 19:30Onze Gezellen H1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    25 sep. 19:30Onze Gezellen DS3 - Quick Amersfoort DS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    25 sep. 21:00Onze Gezellen HS1 - Olympia Haarlem HS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 sep. 10:00Onze Gezellen PH1 - DSS PH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 sep. 12:00Onze Gezellen PH2 - BSM PH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 sep. 13:00Badhoevedorp AH1 - Onze Gezellen AH1Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve
    26 sep. 14:00Onze Gezellen DS1 - Orioles DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 sep. 16:10Onze Gezellen DS1 - Orioles DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    26 sep. 17:00Onze Gezellen H4 - Alcmaria Victrix H3Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    27 sep. 09:30Kinheim H4 - Onze Gezellen H2Pim Mulierstadion
    27 sep. 10:00Onze Gezellen H5 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H6Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    27 sep. 10:00Onze Gezellen JS1 - The Herons JS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    27 sep. 10:00DVH JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH2DVH-Sportcentrum
    27 sep. 12:00Onze Gezellen JS2 - Cromtigers JS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    27 sep. 13:00Hoofddorp Pioniers H2 - Onze Gezellen H1Sportpark Pioniers
    27 sep. 14:00Onze Gezellen JH1 - Zuidvogels JH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 sep.Onze Gezellen DS2 - DVH DS10 - 9
    20 sep.Onze Gezellen H2 - Vlaardingen Holy H17 - 3
    20 sep.Onze Gezellen DS2 - DVH DS11 - 10
    20 sep.Rooswijk H2 - Onze Gezellen H44 - 7
    20 sep.Euro Stars H1 - Onze Gezellen H12 - 7
    20 sep.Onze Gezellen JS2 - VF RCH/Pinguins JS112 - 4
    20 sep.Onze Gezellen AH1 - The Herons AH16 - 3
    20 sep.Onze Gezellen JS1 - Kinheim JS16 - 5
    20 sep.Onze Gezellen H3 - Amsterdam North Stars H18 - 9
    20 sep.Kinheim JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH18 - 3
    19 sep.Euro Stars DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS12 - 6
    19 sep.Onze Gezellen H1 - Euro Stars H111 - 0
    19 sep.Euro Stars DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS13 - 2
    19 sep.DVH H3 - Onze Gezellen H56 - 3
    19 sep.The Herons PS1 - Onze Gezellen PS14 - 18
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten