• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 aug. 19:00Onze Gezellen JH1 - HCAW JH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    14 aug. 19:30Onze Gezellen DS3 - Flying Petrels DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    15 aug. 10:00Onze Gezellen PH1 - Amsterdam North Stars PH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    15 aug. 10:00Amsterdam Pirates AH2 - Onze Gezellen AH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    15 aug. 14:00Onze Gezellen H1 - UVV H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    15 aug. 14:00Neptunus DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS1Neptunus Familiestadion
    15 aug. 16:10Neptunus DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS1Neptunus Familiestadion
    15 aug. 18:30Spaarnwoude HS2 - Onze Gezellen HS2Sportpark Spaarndam
    16 aug. 09:30Onze Gezellen H3 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H3Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    16 aug. 10:00Onze Gezellen JS1 - Sparks Haarlem JS3Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    16 aug. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers JH2 - Onze Gezellen JH2Sportpark Pioniers
    16 aug. 10:00DSS/kinheim Groen - Onze Gezellen PS1Pim Muliersportpark
    16 aug. 11:00OVVO H1 - Onze Gezellen H5Sportpark Middenmeer
    16 aug. 13:00Odiz Frogs JS1 - Onze Gezellen JS2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    16 aug. 14:00Onze Gezellen H2 - Birds H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    16 aug. 14:00Onze Gezellen DS2 - Tex Town Tigers DS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    16 aug. 14:00UVV H1 - Onze Gezellen H1Sportpark De Paperclip
    16 aug. 14:00Flying Petrels H2 - Onze Gezellen H4Sportcomplex De Dop
    16 aug. 16:10Onze Gezellen DS2 - Tex Town Tigers DS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    20 aug. 19:00Bloemendaal HS1 - Onze Gezellen HS2Bergweg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 aug.Onze Gezellen H2 - Flying Petrels H14 - 11
    12 aug.Onze Gezellen DS4 - Olympia Haarlem DS412 - 5
    10 aug.Bears HS1 - Onze Gezellen HS117 - 21
    9 aug.Odiz Frogs H1 - Onze Gezellen H35 - 13
    9 aug.Onze Gezellen H4 - TIW Survivors Diemen H3
    9 aug.Wassenaar H1 - Onze Gezellen H14 - 23
    9 aug.Onze Gezellen H5 - Alphians H23 - 12
    9 aug.Onze Gezellen AH1 - Badhoevedorp AH114 - 3
    8 aug.Orioles DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS10 - 16
    8 aug.Orioles DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS10 - 11
    8 aug.Cromtigers JS1 - Onze Gezellen JS110 - 12
    8 aug.Onze Gezellen PS1 - The Herons PS114 - 4
    8 aug.Onze Gezellen PH1 - Cromtigers PH15 - 20
    7 aug.Onze Gezellen HS1 - OVVO HS19 - 23
    7 aug.HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS39 - 6
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten