• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 sep. 19:30Onze Gezellen H1 - Boekaniers H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    28 sep. 20:00H.S.V. The Flags HS2 - Onze Gezellen HS2Gem Sportpark Ter Specke
    30 sep. 19:00Onze Gezellen H5 - DSS H4Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    30 sep. 19:30The Herons H2 - Onze Gezellen H3Sportpark De Vork
    30 sep. 19:30The Herons DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS4Sportpark De Vork
    30 sep. 19:30Amsterdam Pirates H3 - Onze Gezellen H2Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    30 sep. 20:00Vennep Flyers HS2 - Onze Gezellen HS3Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    1 okt. 10:00Onze Gezellen SB U21-1 - Amsterdam Pirates SB U21-1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    1 okt. 11:00Olympia Haarlem SB U12-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U12-1Sportpark Orderbos
    1 okt. 11:15Neptunus SB U15-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U15-1Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    1 okt. 11:50Onze Gezellen SB U21-1 - Amsterdam Pirates SB U21-1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    1 okt. 12:30Onze Gezellen SB U12-1 - Hilversum Hurricanes SB U12-1Sportpark Orderbos
    1 okt. 13:45Onze Gezellen SB U15-1 - Saints SB U15-1Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    1 okt. 14:30Catch Lions U12-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U12-1Sportpark Orderbos
    1 okt. 15:30Saints SB U12-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U12-1Sportpark Orderbos
    1 okt. 16:15Onze Gezellen SB U15-1 - Gryphons SB U15-1Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    2 okt. 10:00Onze Gezellen H4 - Alcmaria Victrix H4Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    2 okt. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U12-3 - Onze Gezellen HB U12-1Sportpark Pioniers
    2 okt. 14:00Onze Gezellen HB U21-1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U21-3Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    2 okt. 14:00BA Gophers - Onze Gezellen SB U21-1Steendijkpolder
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    25 sep.Onze Gezellen DS2 - Twins DS114 - 2Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Onze Gezellen DS3 - BSC Almere DS15 - 3Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Onze Gezellen DS2 - Twins DS19 - 1Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Onze Gezellen H2 - Zwijndrecht H12 - 16Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Cromtigers H1 - Onze Gezellen H16 - 11Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Onze Gezellen DS3 - BSC Almere DS17 - 8Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Amsterdam North Stars H2 - Onze Gezellen H413 - 8Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Quick Amsterdam H2 - Onze Gezellen H58 - 3Uitgespeeld
    25 sep.Onze Gezellen HB U12-1 - Kinheim HB U12-16 - 18Uitgespeeld
    24 sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS21 - 8Uitgespeeld
    24 sep.Onze Gezellen SB U15-1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers SB U15-114 - 7Uitgespeeld
    24 sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS20 - 9Uitgespeeld
    24 sep.Olympia Haarlem SB U12-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U12-110 - 8Uitgespeeld
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten