• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 jun. 19:00Jeka H1 - Onze Gezellen H1Sportcomplex Lage Kant
    18 jun. 19:45Schoten HS2 - Onze Gezellen HS2v.d. Aartsportpark (S)
    18 jun. 20:00Onze Gezellen - Sparks HaarlemVan der Aartsportpark (OG)
    19 jun. 19:00Onze Gezellen SB U15-1 - Olympia Haarlem SB U15-1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    19 jun. 19:30Onze Gezellen H3 - Odiz Frogs H3Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    20 jun. 19:00RCH-Pinguins HB U15-1 - Onze Gezellen HB U15-1Heemsteedse Sportparken
    21 jun. 19:00Onze Gezellen HS1 - Spaarnwoude HS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    21 jun. 21:00Amsterdam Pirates DS3 - Onze Gezellen DS4Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    22 jun. 10:00Onze Gezellen SB U15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 jun. 10:00Onze Gezellen BM1 - Amsterdam North Stars BM1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 jun. 11:30Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U15-1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 jun. 13:00Onze Gezellen DS2 - Amsterdam Pirates DS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 jun. 14:00Onze Gezellen H1 - Storks H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 jun. 14:00Amsterdam Pirates - Onze GezellenLoek Loevendie Ballpark
    22 jun. 15:10Onze Gezellen DS2 - Amsterdam Pirates DS2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    22 jun. 16:10Amsterdam Pirates - Onze GezellenLoek Loevendie Ballpark
    23 jun. 10:00Onze Gezellen SB U12-1 - RCH-Pinguins SB U12-1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    23 jun. 11:00Schiedam DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS3Sportcomplex Bijdorp
    23 jun. 11:00Zuidvogels-Ravens U21-2 - Onze Gezellen SB U21-1SportPark Dorrestein
    23 jun. 13:00Onze Gezellen - Tex Town TigersVan der Aartsportpark (OG)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    17 jun.Onze Gezellen DS5 - Cromtigers DS117 - 5Uitgespeeld
    17 jun.Onze Gezellen SB U21-1 - Cromtigers SB U21-112 - 3Uitgespeeld
    16 jun.Onze Gezellen DS3 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS13 - 5Uitgespeeld
    16 jun.Onze Gezellen H1 - Wassenaar H112 - 0Uitgespeeld
    16 jun.Onze Gezellen DS3 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS15 - 12Uitgespeeld
    16 jun.Onze Gezellen HB U15-1 - Thamen HB U15-12 - 15Uitgespeeld
    16 jun.Rangers H1 - Onze Gezellen H313 - 5Uitgespeeld
    16 jun.Odiz Frogs H1 - Onze Gezellen H27 - 7Uitgespeeld
    16 jun.Amsterdam Pirates SB U15-2 - Onze Gezellen SB U15-113 - 2Uitgespeeld
    16 jun.Onze Gezellen SB U21-1 - Kinheim SB U21-27 - 2Uitgespeeld
    16 jun.Vennep Flyers HB U21-1 - Onze Gezellen HB U21-115 - 1Uitgespeeld
    15 jun.UVV DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS27 - 0Uitgespeeld
    15 jun.Onze Gezellen - Olympia Haarlem0 - 10Uitgespeeld
    15 jun.UVV DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS24 - 6Uitgespeeld
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


  • Agenda