• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 sep. 19:30Sparks Haarlem DS5 - Onze Gezellen DS5Noordersportpark
    13 sep. 20:00DSS H6 - Onze Gezellen H5Pim Muliersportpark
    14 sep. 19:00RCH-Pinguins DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS4Heemsteedse Sportparken
    15 sep. 18:30United HS1 - Onze Gezellen HS2Spaarne Scholengemeenschap
    15 sep. 18:30Kinheim AS2 - Onze Gezellen AS1Pim Mulierstadion
    16 sep. 19:30DVH DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS3DVH-Sportcentrum
    17 sep. 19:00Onze Gezellen HS2 - RCH-Pinguins HS3Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    17 sep. 19:00Onze Gezellen JH2 - Cromtigers JH1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    18 sep. 09:55Cromtigers AS1 - Onze Gezellen AS1Sportpark de Omzoom
    18 sep. 10:00Kinheim PH3 - Onze Gezellen PH1Pim Mulierstadion
    18 sep. 11:00DVH AH1 - Onze Gezellen AH1DVH-Sportcentrum
    18 sep. 12:00Onze Gezellen PH2 - Kinheim PH2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    18 sep. 13:00Onze Gezellen - Quick AmersfoortVan der Aartsportpark (OG)
    18 sep. 13:00Red Lions DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS2Sportpark Hoekpolder
    18 sep. 15:10Onze Gezellen - Quick AmersfoortVan der Aartsportpark (OG)
    18 sep. 19:00RCH-Pinguins H2 - Onze Gezellen H1Heemsteedse Sportparken
    19 sep. 10:00Sparks Haarlem H3 - Onze Gezellen H5Noordersportpark
    19 sep. 10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers H5 - Onze Gezellen H4Sportpark Pioniers
    19 sep. 10:30Onze Gezellen JS2 - Odiz Frogs JS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    19 sep. 11:00Badhoevedorp JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH1Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve
    19 sep. 14:00Onze Gezellen DS3 - BSC Almere DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 sep.Onze Gezellen DS3 - Olympia Haarlem DS24 - 3
    26 sep.Onze Gezellen H1 - Vennep Flyers H110 - 8
    26 sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers H6 - Onze Gezellen H69 - 5
    26 sep.Badhoevedorp PH2 - Onze Gezellen PH212 - 8
    26 sep.Onze Gezellen H5 - DVH H41 - 8
    25 sep.RCH-Pinguins JH1 - Onze Gezellen JH11 - 17
    25 sep.Vennep Flyers HS4 - Onze Gezellen HS218 - 18
    25 sep.Onze Gezellen H4 - Rooswijk H13 - 3
    25 sep.Onze Gezellen DS2 - UVV DS13 - 7
    25 sep.Olympia Haarlem - Onze Gezellen6 - 2
    25 sep.Onze Gezellen DS2 - UVV DS18 - 7
    25 sep.Olympia Haarlem - Onze Gezellen6 - 2
    25 sep.Cromtigers H2 - Onze Gezellen H37 - 21
    25 sep.Onze Gezellen JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS17 - 4
    25 sep.Onze Gezellen JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS15 - 4
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten